Wilstedter SV

Liste vergangener Könige


Schützenkönige   Damenköniginnen   Jungschützenkönige   Kinderkönige
Lorbeerköniginnen   Vizekönige   Grand-Monarchen   Verbandskönige
Schützenkönige
Nr. Jahr Name Titel Adjutant
9 1889 Lütje Schröder    
19 1898 Dr. Dirk Dencker    
20 1899 Hermann Krentzel    
21 1900 August Hottendorf    
22 1901 Friedrich Sackmann    
23 1902 Georg Pilster    
24 1903 Friedrich Fromm    
25 1904 Johann Lemmermann    
26 1905 Friedrich Dodenhoff    
27 1906 Friedrich Kähler    
28 1907 Hinrich Warjes    
29 1908 Georg Brünings (sen.)    
30 1909 Hinrich Warjes    
31 1910 Carl Feldmann    
32 1911 Johann Meyer    
33 1912 Hinrich Warjes    
34 1913 Friedrich Thoden    
35 1914-      
  1920 Friedrich Dodenhoff    
36 1921 Heinrich Prüß    
37 1922 Friedrich Sackmann    
38 1923 Friedrich Jochim    
39 1924 Georg Brünings (sen.)    
40 1925 Hinrich Schöder    
41 1926 Georg Brünings (jun.)    
42 1927 Wilhelm Böschen    
43 1928 Friedrich Jochim    
44 1929 Diedrich Krentzel    
45 1930 Johann Krentzel    
46 1931 Georg Brünings (jun.)    
47 1932 Friedrich Jochim    
48 1933 Diedrich Krentzel    
49 1934 Johann Windler    
50 1935 Wilhelm Böschen (jun.)    
51 1936 Georg Brünings (jun.)    
52 1937 Friedrich Jochim    
53 1938 Hinrich Gefken    
54 1939-      
  1949 Hinrich Brünings    
55 1950 Georg Borgfeld Georg d.I.  
56 1951 Hans Ficken Hans d. I.  
57 1952 Hans Schröder Hans d. II.  
58 1953 Heinrich Meyer (Sattler) Heinrich d.I.  
59 1954 Heinrich Dodenhoff Heinrich d.II.  
60 1955 Heinrich Meyer (Sattler) Heinrich d.III.  
61 1956 Friedrich Jochim Friedrich d.I.  
62 1957 Hinrich Lemmermann Hinrich d.I.  
63 1958 Hermann von Bargen Hermann d.I.  
64 1959 Helmut Matthias Helmut d.I.  
65 1960 Wilhelm Köster Wilhelm d.I.  
66 1961 Hans Ohlrogge Hans d. III.  
67 1962 Hinrich Hastedt Hinrich d.II.  
68 1963 Herbert Mahnken Herbert d.I.  
69 1964 Hinrich Kahrs Hinrich d.III.  
70 1965 Hans Gerdes Hans d. IV.  
71 1966 Helmut Gieschen Helmut d.II.  
72 1967 Erich Petersen Erich d.I.  
73 1968 Hinrich Behrens Hinrich d.IV.  
74 1969 Herbert Gieschen Herbert d.II.  
75 1970 Gerhard Seidel Gerhard d.I.  
76 1971 Heinz Meyer-Wilstedt Heinz d.I.  
77 1972 Wilhelm Böschen Wilhelm d.II.  
78 1973 Hermann Heitmann Hermann d.II.  
79 1974 Rudolf Marx Rudolf d.I.  
80 1975 Herrmann Intemann Hermann d.III.  
81 1976 Friedrich Bargfrede Friedrich d.II.  
82 1977 Horst Kunst Horst d.I.  
83 1978 Heinz Meyer-Dipshorn Heinz d.II. Heiner Krentzel
84 1979 Heinrich Gehlken Heinrich d.IV. Horst Unnering
85 1980 Heinzgeorg Borgfeldt Heinzgeorg d.I. Werner Borgfeldt
86 1981 Helmut Tiede Helmut d.III. Arnold Ehlen
87 1982 Friedrich Fänger Friedrich d.III. Klaus Windler
88 1983 Heinrich Cordes (Bülstedt) Heinrich d.V. Karl Jagels
89 1984 Hans Krankenberg Hans d. V. Heinz Lemmermann
90 1985 Heinrich Cordes (Wilstedt) Heinrich d.VI. Helmut Matthias
91 1986 Helmut Tönnemann Helmut d.IV. Heiner Krentzel
92 1987 Gerhard Bischoff Gerhard d.II. Lothar Bischoff
93 1988 Dieter Osterhorn Dieter d.I. Lothar Bischoff
94 1989 Detlef Küger Detlef d.I. Dieter Osterhorn
95 1990 Karl Jagels Karl d.I. Heinrich Cordes (Holz)
96 1991 Hans-Dieter Köster Hans-Dieter d.I. Werner Bartel
97 1992 Thomas Martens Thomas d.I. Dieter Osterhorn
98 1993 Ernst Hermann Holsten Ernst Hermann d.I. Dieter Osterhorn
99 1994 Arnold Ehlen Arnold d.I. Hans Heinrich Junge
100 1995 Herwart Buttler Herwart d.I. August Bahrenburg
101 1996 Hans Günter Schmitz Hans Günter d.I. Thomas Martens
102 1997 Thomas Schwericke Thomas d.II. Joachim Börsdamm
103 1998 Herbert Meyer Herbert d.III. Peter Domalgalski
104 1999 Helmut Tönnemann Helmut d.V. Hans Hermann Schmitz
105 2000 Ralf Bartels Ralf d.I. Günter Götsche
106 2001 Dieter Osterhorn Dieter d.II. Heinz Lemmermann
107 2002 Hendrik Brünings Hendrik d.I. Ralf Bartels
108 2003 Hans Jürgen Bartels Hans Jürgen d.I. Joachim Börsdamm
109 2004 Herwart Buttler Herwart d.II. August Bahrenburg
110 2005 Gerhard Bischoff Gerhard d.III. Ralf Bartels
111 2006 Ton Hak Ton d.I. Ralf Gehlken
112 2007 Gerhard Teuben Gerhard d.IV. Gerhard Bischoff
113 2008 Uwe Lemmermann Uwe d. I. Jörg Lemmermann
114 2009 Walter Schmitz Walter d. I. Ralf Bartels
115 2010 Thomas Martens Thomas d. III Hans-Günter Schmitz
116 2011 Tobias Henkel Tobias d. I. Ralf Gehlken
117 2012 Arne Otterstedt Arne d. I. Niklas Otterstedt
118 2013 Günter Kreutzberger Gunter d. I. Rita Schmitz
119 2014 Tobias Otterstedt Tobias d. II. Ton Hak
120 2015 August Bahrenburg August d. II.  
121 2016 Thomas Martens Thomas d. IV. Walter Schmitz
122 217 Gunter Schlosser Gunter d. I. Natascha Bartels
zurück